5年生の試合結果

日時

大会名

結果

会場

1月19日 フレンドリ  〇   瀬崎
 ●   高砂
 〇   西町
柳島
1月12日 東武鉄道杯  0−1 二寺SC
 0−4 東伊興
越谷総合
1月11日 フレンドリ  〇   菖蒲ウィングス
 ●   杉戸いずみ
泉小
12月23日 あけぼの大会  1−4 あけぼの
 0−0 大宮早起き
 0−1 大増
 1−0 FCKAZO
加須はなさき
12月22日 イースタン  0−2 ホワイトシャーク
 ●   大相模 (フレンドリー)
 〇   住吉 (フレンドリー)
吉川旭
12月14日 瀬崎フェスティバル  3−0 高荻翼
 1−0 中北
 1−0 彦成
 4−0 遊馬
 2−0 大増
 0−1 中北  準優勝
瀬崎グランド
12月8日 三郷
サッカーフェスティバル
 0−1 三郷FCJ
 2−0 菅野
 3−0 彦成
 1−0 武蔵野
三郷スカイパーク
11月23日 新人戦  3−1 両新田
 3−0 スプロウト
 1−3 草加東
松伏総合
11月19日 イースタン  1−2 西町
 0−3 宮本
 0−2 新松戸
柳島
11月17日 倉松杯  0−1 久喜東
 0ー0 杉戸西
 0−2 杉戸いずみ
深輪グランド
11月16日 イースタン  2−0 瀬崎
 ●   西町 (フレンドリ)
 〇   高野山 (フレンドリ)
柳島
11月10日 上南カップ  1−2 鳩南
 0−2 霞が関
 1−1 与野落合
上谷沼
11月4日 フレンドリ  ●   リアン
 ●   リアン
 ●   ひばり
 ▲   リアン
 ●   リアン
伊奈グランド
10月27日 安行東杯  4−2 南浦和
 3−4 安行東
 6−0 鳩南  (フレンドリー)
安行東小
10月14日 イースタン  6−0 早稲田つつみ
 1−2 大相模
 ●   八潮中央 (フレンドリー)
大相模小
10月12日 フレンドリ  ●   草加Jr
 ●   武蔵野
 ▲   松伏
武蔵野グランド
10月6日 イースタン  0−1 戸ヶ崎
 1ー2 フォルテ野田
 ○   高野山
清水台小
9月23日 フレンドリ  ●   住吉
 △   エンデバー
 ●   八潮中央
鶴ケ曽根
9月22日 イースタン  7−1 早稲田つつみ
 ●   エンデバー
尾崎小
9月14日 イースタン  1−3 エンデバー
 △   高野山
七光台
9月1日 コスモス  0−7 戸塚
 0−4 
大宮三橋
 ●   飯塚
戸塚商 
8月24日 美谷本友好杯  0−2 松戸旭
 0−1 わらび錦
 6−0 芝FC
 0−0 美女木
 2−0 練馬仲町
 0−5 宗岡
芝第2G
8月17日 八潮FA杯  0−2 レジスタ
 1−0 瀬崎
 0−1 三郷FCJ
 0−0 カーニョ
 0−0 大沢北
 0−3 桜
大瀬 
8月9日 コスモス  1−3 桜井
 0−4 桜南
 ●   越谷FC   フレンドリー
流通
7月30日  イースタン  2−1 八潮中央
 0−3 高野山
鶴ケ曽根
7月21日 コスモス  0−4 岩槻SSS
 0−1 サンシン
太田小
7月13,14日 サッカーマガジンカップ  0−3 落四サッカークラブ
 1−4 原FC
 0−6 TOMFC
 1−2 赤堀SC
菅平
7月7日 コスモス  0−3 飯塚
 0−2 上福岡
 ○   与野西北 フレンドリー
びん沼
7月6日 コスモス  3−0 立花
 1−1 三郷FC
武里西小
6月30日 イースタン  0−1 サンシン
 0−5 住吉
しらこばと
6月29日 レンドリー  ○  戸ヶ崎
 △  桜
 △  戸ヶ崎
 ○  桜
桜小
6月23日 エイト杯  1−0 わらび錦
 3−0 西町
 8−1 早稲田つつみ
 0−2 エスペランサ

 1−1 わらび錦   第3位
荻島小
6月9日 フレンドリー  ○  柳崎
 ○  柳崎
 ●  柳崎 
柳崎小
6月2日 イースタンリーグ  0−3 草加東
 4−1 カリーニョ
 1−0 上沖
吉川旭G
6月1日 グリーンカードリーグ  △  アクセル
 △  アイトク
 ●  柳崎
 ●  みのべ
 ●  草加住吉
赤井G
5月6日 イースタンリーグ  0−1 両新田
 3−0 蒲生東
 3−3 高砂イレブン
 1−1 高砂イレブン(フレンドリ)
荻島小
5月4日 コスモスリーグ  0−1 上福岡少年少女
 0−3 戸塚ドリームス
 0−1 与野西北
ふじみ野びん沼G
5月3日 フレンドリ   〇  神根
 ●  レガーラ
 △  神根
 ●  レガーラ
前川小
4月29日 フレンドリ   〇  草加住吉
 〇
 △
 △
 ●
しらこばとG
4月27日 コスモスリーグ  0−4 越谷FCジュニア
 0−2 FCYANAKA
 0−4 越谷FCメニーノ
越谷流通G
4月13日 ヒロカップ   0−6 東スポ
 0−2 浦和岸町
 1−0 川口芝
道満G