5年生の試合結果

日時

大会名

結果

会場

3月22日 フレンドリ  0 対 3 杉戸倉松
 5 対 0 須賀サッカー
 2 対 0 杉戸倉松
 5 対 0 須賀サッカー
北越小
3月9日 ストライカー杯
(2位リーグ)
 2 対 0  松伏
 0 対 0  早稲田つつみ
 0 対 0  福田少年
     第2位
番匠免G
3月2日 ストライカー杯
(予選)
 0 対 2  立花
 1 対 0  彦成
 0 対 0  瀬崎
     予選2位
番匠免G
2月24日 フレンドリ  0 対 4  フレッズ
 1 対 1  越谷FC
 3 対 0  フレッズ
 1 対 0  越谷FC
荻島小
1月26日 早稲田つつみ
フレンドシップ
 0 対 0  戸ヶ崎
 2 対 0  三郷
決勝
 1(4−3)1 大宮三橋   準優勝
丹後小
1月19日 瀬崎
サッカーフェスティバル
 2(4−3)2  新座片山
 2 対 0   草加Jr
 4 対 0   白岡サッカー
 3 対 2   松伏FC    優勝!
瀬崎G
1月13日 フレンドリ  2 対 3 戸ヶ崎イレブン
 1 対 3 松伏FC
 0 対 3 戸ヶ崎イレブン
 2 対 2 松伏FC
松伏G
1月6日 上南カップ  1 対 2 新座陣屋キッカーズ
 1 対 0 浦和針ヶ谷SS
2位トーナメント
 1 対 0 与野下落合
 1 対 2 若松キッカーズ
上谷沼調整池G
12月22日 イースタンリーグ  0 対 1 エンデバーFC
 0 対 6 宮本サッカー(フレンドリー)
 4 対 0 FC西新井
七光台小
12月16日 フレンドリ  0 対 0 美谷本
 0 対 2 柳崎
戸田翔陽高G
12月15日 四種新人戦(決勝大会)  1 (3−0) 1 草加ジェンシャン
 0 対 3 大袋FC
出羽公園G
12月2日 イースタンリーグ
フレンドリ
 0 対 0 ホワイトシャーク
 1 対 0 高砂イレブン
 5 対 0 新田、大相模
大相模小
12月1日 四種リーグ  1 対 2 蒲生東 吉川旭G
11月23日 四種新人戦(二次予選)  2 対 1 蒲生東
 1 対 8 レジスタ
 3 対 0 サンシン      南ブロック決勝 進出
大相模小
11月18日 四種新人戦(一次予選)  5 対 1 八潮中央
 3 対 0 桜井        一位 通過
桜井南小
10月21日 イースタンリーグ  1 対 3 南郷
 5 対 0 住吉
 4 対 0 八潮中央
鶴が曽根G
9月24日 イースタンリーグ  1 対 3 ホワイトシャーク
 4 対 0 蒲生東
 0 対 3 松原
七光台小
9月17日 練習試合  4 対 0 東大宮コスモス
 0 対 0 東大宮エンジェルス
見沼小
9月16日 イースタンリーグ  5 対 0 八潮中央
 1 対 4 柏ラッセル
鶴が曽根G
8月5日 八潮FAカップ  0 対 1 彦成FC
 2 対 3 FC北野
 2 対 3 朝日リボルバー   第4位(敢闘賞)
大瀬運動公園
7月29日 八潮FAカップ  9 対 2 桜井サッカー
 5 対 0 八潮メッツ
 10 対 0 久喜本町    予選1位
鶴が曽根G
7月
14、15、16日
夏合宿

第20回
サッカーマガジン少年大会2007
予選リーグ
 4 対 0 荏田南FC(神奈川県)
 4 対 2 けやきSC(東京都)
 0 対 1 AFC94ジュニア(新潟県)
2位トーナメント
 0 対 1 鵠南FC(神奈川県)
フレンドリーマッチ
 0 対 2 針原FC(富山県)
 2 対 3 吉田SC(新潟県)
菅平高原


合宿写真
7月7日 イースタンリーグ  1 対 1 高野山SSS
 2 対 0 武里SC
北越小
6月30日 イースタンリーグ  2 対 5 上沖SSS
 1 対 1 清門FC
清門小
6月24日 PCエイト杯 Aチーム
 1 対 1 瀬崎サッカー
 1 対 0 中尾サッカー
 1 対 2 大増サンライズ
 2 対 5 早稲田つつみ(フレンドリー)
Bチーム
 1 対 4 西町FC
 0 対 11 松伏FC
 1 対 3 早稲田つつみ
 0 対 5 中尾サッカー(フレンドリー)
荻島小
6月23日 浦和中尾招待コスモスカップ  1 対 2  岩槻SSS
 1 対 0  中尾サッカー
 1 対 0  川口北スポーツ   3位入賞
中尾小
6月17日 イースタンリーグ  0 対 2 戸ヶ崎イレブン
 5 対 1 白岡サッカー
 8 対 0 新田サッカー(フレンドリー)
柳島G
6月2日 練習試合  1 対 0  越谷南
 2 対 3  越谷南
 7 対 4  越谷南
 2 対 5  越谷南
北越小
5月19日 イースタンリーグ  3 対 1  草加東SC
 2 対 5  西町FC    (フレンドリー)
 0 対 4  宮本サッカー (フレンドリー)
柳島G
4月30日 ライオンズカップ  2 対 1  桜南
 4 対 0  八潮八条
 3 対 1  桜井
 1 対 0  越谷FC   優勝! 今期初タイトル。
越谷総合G
4月29日 イースタンリーグ  3 対 1  高砂
 3 対 3  大相模・新田
大相模小
3月31日 イースタンリーグ  0 対 5  西町
 0 対 3  瀬崎
 0 対 6  宮本
西町小